Faculty

NAME OF STAFF QUALIFICATION EXPERIENCE
Sr. Linsa Maria
Principal
M A B.Ed 20
Lissy Antony Msc, B.Ed 24
Jyothi Lakshmi M.Sc. B.Ed 20
Shiba.K. Joseph M.Sc. B.Ed 20
Flory Jose Msc, B.Ed SET 18
Maritha Francis Msc.BED SET 18
Sheela P Msc IT,PGDCA 18
Martin M.M MCA 16
Meera Catherine George MA.LLB 16
Jeeson sunny MA B.Ed,MBA 15
Stella Thomas M.Sc. B.Ed 15
Gleena A J M.Sc B.Ed 13
Preema Joy MA B.ED 13
Sunil Thottan MSc B.Ed SET 13
Sheema Joseph Kannath MA,MSc ,B.Ed 12
Breezy Joseph M Com,B.Ed 10
Sheeja Sebastian M A B.Ed 8
Leena Francis B.Com,MA , B.ED 7
Vincy Bezali Msc. B.Ed SET 7
Elizabeth George MA B.ED SET 5
Vijayalakshmi Menon MSc B.Ed, PGDCA 5
Vijini A V MSc.B.Ed 5
V S Maria Jency MSc ,M Phil 3
Nisha Hendrix MA.B.Ed 3
Ranju David T MSc.M,Ed,NET 4
Volga V Joseph MSc B.Ed 3
Lissy K P B A,B.Ed 22
Anitha Varma KGTE 21
Ceena John BSc B.Ed 20
Pius Akkarapatty MA B.Ed 19
Bindu Varghese BA,B.Ed 17
Helen Tony MA B.Ed,CTET 17
Ligi Poulose MA.B.Ed 17
Maya Nair MA B.Ed 17
Metti Sebastian T B Sc B.Ed 17
Nisha Francis M.Sc,PGDCA, TM,B.Ed 17
Sheela T J MA B.Ed 17
Seena Joseph MA ,B.Ed 16
Liji Jose MSc,B.Ed 15
Baiju Savio MSc,B.Ed 13
Twincy Antony V MA.B.Ed 13
Preethi Paul V B.Sc,B.Ed 9
Swarna Baby B.Sc,MA,B.Ed 9
Teena Francis MA B.Ed 9
Smitha B I Msc.B,ED 8
Sheeja Thampan D in Special Education, BA,MSc, B.Ed, IATA 3
Angel Ann Varghese B.Tech 1
Smitha V Jimmy M.Sc,B.Ed 1
Sonia S Mphil, Bio. chemistry 1
Seji Devassy B,Sc,B.Ed 18
Sibina Thambi B,Sc,B.Ed 18
Sheeja VL BA .TTC 15
Raji Lazar TTC,Bcom 14
Rita Lazar MA,B.Ed 13
Khairunnissa S BA, TTC 12
Preetha Mathews BA,B.Ed 12
Soosi Francis B,Sc,B.Ed, Diploma in computer 12
Beena George BSc,MA,B.Ed 10
Sr. Merin rose M .A,B.Ed 10
Bindhu Jose E J MA B.Ed CTET 9
Alka Pankajakshan B Com 8
Geetha A V Rashtrabhasha Praveen , TT C 8
Rinta Jose BA,B.Ed 8
Treasa Alappat MA B.Ed 8
Sheethal C Davis M A TTC 3
Shiny Timson B.Sc Computer Science 3
Athira Ravichadran B A,B.Ed 2
Ciliya Davis B.Sc B.Ed 2
Jinsi T G B.Sc Drawing 2
Vineetha Prashant Degree in Music 2
Gracy Paul B.A B.Ed,CTTC 1
Ribi E R BSc.Computer 1
Sony Mary BCA 1
Sumitha V S MA,B.Ed 1
Irene Thomas B.Com,CTET, TTC 22
Mary P Francis MA,NTTC 18
Jessie K T B.Com,NTTC 17
Sheeba Francis PUC,TTC 16
Lettisha Abhi B.Com,TTC 12
Ance Paul PDC, TTC 11
Reeja Francis MA,B.Ed,SET 10
Siji Francis M F BA B.Ed 9
Sissy Joseph B.Sc,PPTT 9
Sini V Jose M.Com 2
Tissa Johnson M.Ed 2
Sinto P D BA ,Bp.Ed 6
Antony J Akkara M P.Ed , M Phil 2
Rosy B P SSLC,KGTE 22
Kochurani Jacob B.Sc 20
Briji V G PDC,NTTC 16
Sasi Emmanuel MA Diploma in Theology 16
Savitha J Manjila MA, DCA 13
Tresia Jose MA, DCA 13
Sheeba Paul BA 12
Joby T.J ITI Electronics, Hardware & Network Engineering 11
Shiny John BA 11
Jomol J Chungath B.A B.Ed, PGDCA 6
Linson Varghese B.Sc 6
Selvi MP MSc ,B.Ed 5
Moly Joseph BA 4
Femi Jose B .Sc 3
Jify Francis M A, B.Ed 3
Silvi John B A, B. Ed 3
Vini Paul C MA, MSW 3
Bilmi K Paulson BA,TTC 2
Sachin Stanley Network Engineering, B.Com,PGDMA 2
Sr.Blessy rose M.Com,B.Ed 2
Silpa N C Diploma in computer Engineering 1
Sr.Liza Chirayath B.Com 1